Equipment


-10% FOR ONLINE RESERVATION 

  • FREE OVERNIGHT STORAGE 
  • FREE BOOTS DRYING 
  • DAY BEFORE FITTING 
  • Basic – Beginner skiers/snowboarders (models 2017+)
  • Premium – Intermediate skiers/snowboarders (Newest models)
  • Advanced  – Really good skiers/snowboarders (Newest models)

All prices are in BGN

BASIC

Adults (Basic)1 Day2 Days3 Days4 Days5 Days6 Days
Ski, Boots, Poles 20 38506585100
Ski, poles152839506070
Ski boots, poles122233445560
Snowboard, boots305580100
115130
Snowboard2040557085100
Snowboard boots153045556575

PREMIUM

Adults
(Premium)
1 Day2 Days3 Days4 Days5 Days6 Days
Ski, Boots, Poles305075100120145
Ski, Poles2038557085100
Ski Boots, Poles153040506070
Snowboard, Boots4585120150180200
Snowboard356590110130150
Snowboard Boots153045556575

ADVANCED

Adults
(Advanced)
1 Day2 Days3 Days4 Days5 Days6 Days
Ski, Boots, Poles4075100135165190
Ski, Poles305580100125145
Ski Boots, Poles153040506070

KIDS

Kids (Up to 12 years)1 Day2 Days3 Days4 Days5 Days6 Days
Ski, boots, poles153040556575
Snowboard, boots2040607590100
Accessories1 Day2 Days3 Days4 Days5 Days6 Days
Helmet51015202530
Goggles4812161820
Jacket102025304045
Pants102025304045
Copyright © Mega Ski Center - Bansko