Equipment


-10% FOR ONLINE RESERVATION 

  • FREE OVERNIGHT STORAGE 
  • FREE BOOTS DRYING 
  • DAY BEFORE FITTING 
  • Basic – Beginner skiers/snowboarders (models 2016+)
  • Premium – Intermediate skiers/snowboarders (Neweset models)
  • Advanced  – Really good skiers/snowboarders (Newesest models)

All prices are in BGN

BASIC

Adults (Basic)1 Day2 Days3 Days4 Days5 Days6 Days
Ski, Boots, Poles 20 3850658090
Ski, poles152839506070
Ski boots, poles122233445560
Snowboard, boots305580100
115130
Snowboard204055708090
Snowboard boots153040505560

PREMIUM

Adults
(Premium)
1 Day2 Days3 Days4 Days5 Days6 Days
Ski, Boots, Poles27507595115130
Ski, Poles203850658090
Ski Boots, Poles142639506070
Snowboard, Boots4075105130150170
Snowboard30507090110120
Snowboard Boots153040505560

ADVANCED

Adults
(Advanced)
1 Day2 Days3 Days4 Dasy5 Days6 Days
Ski, Boots, Poles356590120145165
Ski, Poles25507090110120
Ski Boots, Poles142639506070
Snowboard, Boots5095135170200225
Snowboard4075105130150165
Snowboard Boots153040505560

KIDS

Kids (Up to 12 years)1 Day2 Days3 Days4 Days5 Days6 Days
Ski, boots, poles152839506070
Snowboard, boots2040607590100
Accessories1 Day2 Days3 Days4 Days5 Days6 Days
Helmet51015202530
Goggles4812161820
Copyright © Mega Ski Center - Bansko