Lift passes


All prices are in BGN.

 AdultsStudentsKids (8-12 years)Kids (Up to 7 years))
Drag ''First station" - 1 day1010101
Gondola lift pass (Up - Down)2825201
S-day card (from 12:30)4843341
1 Day5852401
2 Days112101702
3 Days170153993
4 Days2242021204
5 Days2802521405
6 Days3403061656
9 Days5004502209
13 Days70063032513
Ski pass ''Bansko Twenty"80075070020
Seasonal lift pass150014001300100
Copyright © Mega Ski Center - Bansko