Equipment


-15% OF THE EQUIPMENT FOR ONLINE RESERVATION 

All prices are in BGN
Adults (Basic)1 Day2 Days3 Days4 Days5 Days6 Days
Ski, Boots, Poles 203650658095
Ski, poles142436445566
Ski boots, poles122230405060
Snowboard, boots305580100
115130
Snowboard204055708090
Snowboard boots153040505560
Adults
(Premium)
1 Day2 Days3 Dasy4 Days5 Days6 Days
Ski, Boots, Poles25486684110125
Ski, Poles163045607584
Ski Boots, Poles142639506070
Snowboard, Boots4075105130150170
Snowboard30507090110120
Snowboard Boots153040505560
Adults
(Advanced)
1 Day2 Days3 Days4 Dasy5 Days6 Days
Ski, Boots, Poles305682112138150
Ski, Poles2444608095110
Ski Boots, Poles142639506070
Kids (Up to 12 years)1 Day2 Days3 Days4 Days5 Days6 Days
Ski, boots, poles122230405060
Snowboard, boots2040607590100
Accessories1 Day2 Days3 Days4 Days5 Days6 Days
Helmet51015202530
Goggles4812161820
Copyright © Mega Ski Center - Bansko